← 307
Haynes online

Peugeot 307 (T5, T6) 2001 to 2012 Haynes Online Diagnostics & Service Guide

Peugeot 307 · 2001–2012

Fits the Peugeot 307, model years 2001–2012. Manuals are written for specific years — compare with your car's year before you buy.

Publisher
Haynes AutoFix (online)
Car
Peugeot 307
Model years
2001–2012
Format
Online subscription
Edition
UK (metric, UK spellings)
Covers
Automatic, Bioethanol E85, Diesel, Front Wheel Drive, Manual, Petrol, Semi Automatic
Item no.
N4850-GB
£28.79
Available· shipped by the seller

Prices are indicative and set by the seller. We may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no cost to you.

About this subscription

Peugeot 307 (T5, T6) 2001 to 2012 Haynes Online Diagnostics & Service Guide - car - autofix

peugeot 307 haynes online, haynes online diagnostics, haynes diagnostics and service guide, peugeot 307 service guide, peugeot 307 diagnostics guide, peugeot 307 online manual, peugeot 307 service manual, peugeot 307 workshop manual, peugeot 307 repair guide, peugeot 307 troubleshooting, peugeot 307 fault codes, peugeot 307 obd codes, peugeot 307 diagnostic codes, peugeot 307 (t5), peugeot 307 (t6), peugeot 307 t5, peugeot 307 t6, peugeot 307 2001, peugeot 307 2002, peugeot 307 2003, peugeot 307 2004, peugeot 307 2005, peugeot 307 2006, peugeot 307 2007, peugeot 307 2008, peugeot 307 2009, peugeot 307 2010, peugeot 307 2011, peugeot 307 2012, peugeot 307 2001-2012, peugeot 307 petrol, peugeot 307 diesel, peugeot 307 manual transmission, peugeot 307 automatic transmission, peugeot 307 semi-automatic transmission, peugeot 307 1.4 petrol, peugeot 307 1.6 petrol, peugeot 307 2.0 petrol, peugeot 307 1.4 hdi, peugeot 307 1.6 hdi, peugeot 307 2.0 hdi, peugeot 307 hdi, peugeot 307 hdif, peugeot 307 1.4 tu3jp, peugeot 307 tu3jp (kfw), peugeot 307 1.4 et3j4, peugeot 307 et3j4 (kfu), peugeot 307 tu5jp4, peugeot 307 tu5jp4 (nfu), peugeot 307 ew10j4, peugeot 307 ew10j4 (rfn), peugeot 307 ew10a, peugeot 307 ew10a (rfj), peugeot 307 ew10j4s, peugeot 307 ew10j4s (rfk), peugeot 307 dv4td, peugeot 307 dv4td (8hz), peugeot 307 dw10td, peugeot 307 dw10td (rhy), peugeot 307 dw10ated, peugeot 307 dw10ated (rhs), peugeot 307 dw10bted4, peugeot 307 dw10bted4 (rhr), peugeot 307 dv6ted4, peugeot 307 dv6ted4 (9hy), peugeot 307 dv6ated4, peugeot 307 dv6ated4 (9hx), peugeot 307 dv6ted4 (9hz), peugeot 307 dv6ted4b, peugeot 307 dv6ted4b (9hv), peugeot 307 1.4 8v hdi, peugeot 307 1.4 8v, peugeot 307 1.4 tu3jp 55kw, peugeot 307 1.4 et3j4 65kw, peugeot 307 1.6 tu5jp4 80kw, peugeot 307 2.0 ew10j4 100kw, peugeot 307 2.0 ew10a 103kw, peugeot 307 2.0 ew10j4s 130kw, peugeot 307 2.0 hdi 66kw, peugeot 307 2.0 hdif 80kw, peugeot 307 2.0 hdif 100kw, peugeot 307 1.6 hdi 80kw, peugeot 307 1.6 hdi 66kw, peugeot 307 1.6 hdif 80kw, peugeot 307 1.6 hdif 66kw, peugeot 307 cc, peugeot 307 cc service manual, peugeot 307 cc workshop manual, peugeot 307 cc repair guide, peugeot 307 cc diagnostics, peugeot 307 cc 1.6 petrol, peugeot 307 cc 2.0 petrol, peugeot 307 cc 2.0 hdi, peugeot 307 cc hdif, peugeot 307 cc ew10j4, peu

Description based on the publisher's catalog entry.

Which manual fits the Peugeot 307?

A repair manual covers a specific range of model years, so match the year of your car first. Print books from Haynes and Chilton are written after a full teardown of the vehicle and include step-by-step photos, wiring diagrams and torque specs; the online edition is the same material as a searchable subscription.

ManualYearsFormatPrice
Peugeot 307 (T5, T6) 2001 to 2012 Haynes Online Diagnostics & Service Guide (this page) 2001–2012 Haynes AutoFix (online) · online · UK £28.79
Peugeot 307 Petrol & Diesel (01 - 08) Haynes Repair Manual 2001–2008 Haynes · print · US $37.95
Peugeot 307 Petrol & Diesel (2001-2008) Haynes Repair Manual 2001–2008 Haynes · print · UK £29.99

Step-by-step guides for the Peugeot 307

All Peugeot 307 guides →

Other manuals for the Peugeot 307